The Beach Condo #204

Main amenities

  • 114 m²

Location

    The 114 ft² The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island is approximately a 5-minute stroll from the big oceanside Schlitterbahn Waterpark and Beach Resort and can accommodate up to 6 guests. Beach Park At Isla Blanca lies around 1 mile from the apartment, while University of Texas Rio Grande Valley is 1.2 miles away.

    Port Isabel Historical Museum is about a 10-minute drive from this apartment.

    The Beach Condo #204 features views of the sea and includes an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a seating area with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided at the property. Furthermore, hair dryers and towels is available.

    Guests can prepare their own meals in a kitchen area equipped with a fridge, a kitchenware, and glassware. The availability of Jacuzzis and a hot tub at The Beach Condo #204 ensures a more enjoyable experience.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island

    The Beach Condo #204 features views of the sea and includes an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a seating area with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided at the property. Furthermore, hair dryers and towels is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island People photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Restaurant photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Business photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Kitchen photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Kitchen photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Interior photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Amenities photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Amenities photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Room photo The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 114 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United States

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of The Beach Condo #204?
      The size of The Beach Condo #204 is 114 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    The Beach Condo #204 South Padre Island